PANATHİNAİKOS OPAP ATİNA

THOMAS, DESHAUN
THOMAS, DESHAUN
#0 Forward United States of America 1991 Boy: 2.01
RICE, TYRESE
RICE, TYRESE
#5 Guard United States of America 1987 Boy: 1.85
PAPAGIANNIS, GEORGIOS
PAPAGIANNIS, GEORGIOS
#6 Center Greece 1997 Boy: 2.20
PAPAPETROU, IOANNIS
PAPAPETROU, IOANNIS
#10 Forward Greece 1994 Boy: 2.05
PAPPAS, NIKOS
PAPPAS, NIKOS
#11 Guard Greece 1990 Boy: 1.96
VOUGIOUKAS, IAN
VOUGIOUKAS, IAN
#15 Center Greece 1985 Boy: 2.11
PAPADAKIS, KONSTANTINOS
PAPADAKIS, KONSTANTINOS
#23 Guard Greece 1998 Boy: 1.91
JOHNSON, WESLEY
JOHNSON, WESLEY
#24 Forward United States of America 1987 Boy: 2.01
BROWN, RION
BROWN, RION
#25 Forward United States of America 1991 Boy: 1.97
FREDETTE, JIMMER
FREDETTE, JIMMER
#32 Guard United States of America 1989 Boy: 1.87
CALATHES, NICK
CALATHES, NICK
#33 Guard Greece 1989 Boy: 1.96
WILEY, JACOB
WILEY, JACOB
#35 Forward United States of America 1994 Boy: 2.02
MITOGLOU, KONSTANTINOS
MITOGLOU, KONSTANTINOS
#44 Forward Greece 1996 Boy: 2.10
BENTIL, BENJAMIN
BENTIL, BENJAMIN
#50 Forward Ghana 1995 Boy: 2.06
PEDOULAKIS, ARGYRIS
PEDOULAKIS, ARGYRIS
Head coachGreece 1964

 

1İç Saha   Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrad03 Ekim
2Dış Saha   LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne10 Ekim
3İç Saha   AX Armani Değişim Milan17 Ekim
4Dış Saha   Zenit St Petersburg24 Ekim
5Dış Saha   Khimki Moskova Region29 Ekim
6İç Saha   Anadolu Efes Istanbul31 Ekim
7 Dış Saha Valencia Basket İç Saha 08 Kasım
8İç Saha   ALBA Berlin14 Kasım
9Dış Saha  Zalgiris Kaunas19 Kasım
10Dış Saha Bayern Münih22 Kasım
11İç Saha   KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz28 Kasım
12İç Saha   Olympiacos Pire06 Aralık
13Dış Saha   FC Barcelona13 Aralık
14İç Saha   Fenerbahçe Beko İstanbul17 Aralık
15Dış Saha   Maccabi Tel Aviv FOX19 Aralık
16İç Saha   Real Madrid26 Aralık
17Dış Saha   CSKA Moskova03 Ocak
18Dış Saha   AX Armani Değişim Milan09 Ocak
19İç Saha   FC Bayern Münih15 Ocak
20İç Saha   Zalgiris Kaunas17 Ocak
21İç Saha   LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne24 Ocak
22Dış Saha   Valencia Basket31 Ocak
23Dış Saha   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade mts05 Şubat
24İç Saha   Zenit St Petersburg07 Şubat
25İç Saha   FC Barcelona21 Şubat
26Dış Saha   Real Madrid28 Şubat
27Dış Saha   Olympiacos Piraeus03 Mart
28İç Saha   CSKA Moskova05 Mart
29Dış Saha  Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul13 Mart
30Dış Saha   ALBA Berlin19 Mart
31İç Saha   Khimki Moskova Bölgesi25 Mart
32Dış Saha   Anadolu Efes İstanbul27 Mart
33İç Saha   Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv03 Nisan
34KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz10 Nisan